Female
Event Age Name Performance Location Date
80m Bantam Cate Majury 11.51 Lower Sackville, NS 02-Jul-16
80mH Midget Sierra Sweeney 11.82 Brandon, MB August 13, 2017
100m Midget Jessica Wile 13.33 Dartmouth, NS May 3, 2014
Sierra Sweeney 13.33 Dartmouth, NS July 8, 2017
Youth Sierra Sweeney 13.24 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
Junior Sierra Sweeney 13.24 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2017
Senior Sierra Sweeney 13.24 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
100mH Midget Sierra Sweeney 15.56 Lower Sackville, NS June 24, 2017
Youth Sierra Sweeney 14.97 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
Junior Sierra Sweeney 14.97 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
Senior Sierra Sweeney 14.97 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
150m Bantam Olivia Skinner 22.24 Dartmouth, NS May 3, 2014
200m Midget Edie Wilson 26.43 Ste Thérèse, QC August 9, 2015
Youth Edie Wilson 25.33 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
Junior Edie Wilson 25.33 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
Senior Edie Wilson 25.33 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
200mH Midget Sierra Sweeney 28.37 Brandon, MB August 13, 2017
300m Bantam Vinnie Ford 47.51 Dartmouth, NS May 5, 2012
Midget Eleanor Chisholm 42.60 Charlottetown, PE July 26, 2015
400m Midget Edie Wilson 59.56 Wolfville, NS June 6, 2015
Youth Edie Wilson 56.40 Brandon, MB August 12, 2017
Junior Edie Wilson 56.40 Brandon, MB August 12, 2017
Senior Edie Wilson 56.40 Brandon, MB August 12, 2017
 400mH  Youth  Sierra Sweeney  67.31  Dartmouth, NS  June 9, 2018
 Junior  Sierra Sweeney  67.31  Dartmouth, NS  June 9, 2018
 Senior  Sierra Sweeney  67.31  Dartmouth, NS  June 9, 2018
800m Bantam Rachel Crawley 02:27.74 Ottawa, ON August 8, 2010
Midget Rachel Crawley 02:19.79 Moncton, NB July 24, 2011
Youth Mikayla Boucher 02:16.31 Dartmouth, NS June 9, 2018
Junior Maggie McClure 02:15.47 Halifax, NS June 22, 2016
Senior Maggie McClure 02:15.47 Halifax, NS June 22, 2016
1200m Bantam Mikayla Boucher 04:01.00 Pictou, NS July 5, 2015
Midget Rachel Crawley 03:36.52 Ottawa, ON August 5, 2011
1500m Bantam Rachel Crawley 05:04.16 Dartmouth, NS June 5, 2010
Midget Rachel Crawley 04:42.04 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
Youth Rachel Crawley 04:42.04 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
Junior Rachel Crawley 04:42.04 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
Senior Rachel Crawley 04:42.04 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
2000m Bantam Mikayla Boucher 06:54.22 Pictou, NS July 5, 2015
Midget Rachel Crawley 06:31.15 Ottawa, ON August 6, 2011
3000m Bantam Rachel Crawley 11:11.68 Dartmouth, NS June 5, 2010
Midget Rachel Crawley 10:18.76 Dartmouth, NS June 4, 2011
Youth Eliza Kingston 10:11.13 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
Junior Eliza Kingston 10:11.13 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
Senior Eliza Kingston 10:11.13 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
5000m Youth Rachyl MacPhail 18:48:00 Dartmouth, NS May 4, 2013
Junior Rachyl MacPhail 18:48:00 Dartmouth, NS May 4, 2013
Senior Rachyl MacPhail 18:48:00 Dartmouth, NS May 4, 2013
1500m St Bantam Marina Flaim 05:47.94 Charlottetown, PE August 19, 2012
Midget Emma Edmonds 05:04.66 Charlottetown, PE August 19, 2012
2000m St Youth Maggie McClure 07:05.32 Langley, BC August 17, 2014
Junior Sophie Watts 07:04.43 Lower Sackville, NS July 7, 2013
3000m St Youth Tanna Burke 11:42.68 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
Junior Tanna Burke 11:42.68 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
Senior Tanna Burke 11:42.68 Winnipeg, MB August 1, 2017
Long Jump Bantam Cate Majury 3.57 Lower Sackville, NS July 3, 2016
Midget Sierra Sweeney 5.00 Dartmouth, NS July 8, 2017
Youth Sierra Sweeney 5.00 Dartmouth, NS July 8, 2017
Junior Sierra Sweeney 5.00 Dartmouth, NS July 8, 2017
Senior Sierra Sweeney 5.00 Dartmouth, NS July 8, 2017
 Triple Jump  Bantam  Claire Covert  8.77 Dartmouth, NS  June 24, 2018
Midget Sierra Sweeney 11.38 Brandon, MB August 11, 2017
Youth Sierra Sweeney 11.38 Brandon, MB August 11, 2017
Junior Sierra Sweeney 11.38 Brandon, MB August 11, 2017
Senior Sierra Sweeney 11.38 Brandon, MB August 11, 2017
 Male
Event Age Name Performance Location Date
80m Bantam Connor MacMillan 12.55 Charlottetown, PE July 27, 2015
100m Midget Yvan Kammelu 12.12 Pictou, NS July 5, 2015
Youth Kyle, Scott 11.68 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
Junior Kyle, Scott 11.68 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
Senior Jade John 11.62 Lower Sackville, NS July 3, 2016
100mH Midget Sacha Stover 14.57 Lower Sackville, NS June 25, 2016
110mH Youth Sacha Stover 15.68 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
200m Midget Sacha Stover 26.52 Lower Sackville, NS July 3, 2016
Youth Scott Kyle 23.75 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
Junior Scott Kyle 23.75 Lower Sackville, NS July 14, 2012
 Senior  Scott Kyle  23.75  Lower Sackville, NS  July 14, 2012
 200mH  Midget  Sacha Stover  26.89  Saint John, NB  July 24, 2016
800m Bantam Connor MacMillan 02:32.62 Charlottetown, PE July 27, 2015
Midget Blair Miller 02:23.96 Dartmouth, NS June 4, 2011
Youth Jake Wing 02:09.60 Dartmouth, NS June 7, 2009
Junior Jake Wing 01:57.25 Dartmouth, NS May 5, 2012
Senior Jake Wing 01:57.25 Dartmouth, NS May 5, 2012
 1200m  Bantam  Alex Quinton  3:55.91  Dartmouth, NS  June 24, 2018
Midget Avery Corkum 3:30.77 Dartmouth, NS June 24, 2018
1500m Midget Owen Flemming 04:53.95 Dartmouth, NS May 23, 2018
Youth Jake Wing 04:07.63 Ottawa, ON August 8, 2010
Junior Jake Wing 03:57.27 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
Senior Jake Wing 03:57.27 Halifax, NS July 10, 2011
2000m Bantam Charles Langlois 06:59.54 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
Midget Avery Corkum 06:25.79 Dartmouth, NS June 23, 2018
3000m Midget Blair Miller 10:11.17 Dartmouth, NS June 4, 2011
Youth Jake Wing 08:51.63 Ottawa, ON August 8, 2010
Junior Jake Wing 08:51.63 Ottawa, ON August 8, 2010
Senior Jake Wing 08:51.63 Ottawa, ON August 8, 2010
5000m Youth Jake Wing 15:52.43 Dartmouth, NS June 6, 2010
Junior Jake Wing 15:52.43 Dartmouth, NS June 6, 2010
Senior Jake Wing 15:52.43 Dartmouth, NS June 6, 2010
 1500m St  Bantam  Owen Flemming  5:39.66  Lower Sackville, NS July 8, 2017
Midget  Owen Flemming  5:00.37  Dartmouth, NS  June 9, 2018
4 x 100m Senior 46.15 Charlottetown, PE July 26, 2015
Long Jump Midget Yvan Kammelu 5.45m Pictou, NS July 5, 2015